Home  l  Welcome, Guest  l  Register  l  Your Account  l   View Cart   
New Releases
ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Old Skool Kung Fu
New Wave Kung Fu
Wing Chun Films
Shaw Brothers
The Venoms
CANTONESE-MANDARIN
Muay Thai
Korean Films
Blaxploitation
Japanese / Samurai
Euro Cult / Usa Films
Anime / Hentai
Disney / Comic Book
Blowout / Sales
Bundle / Packs
Seagal / Van Damme
WHOLESALE BUYERS
TONY JAA
JET LI
DONNIE YEN
Sammo Hung
JACKIE CHAN
WU JING
SAMMO HUNG
BRUCE LEE
GORDON LIU
ANGELA MAO
LO MENG (VENOMS)
guaranteed by worldpay

Old Skool Kung Fu

Products

IRON CHAIN ASSASSIN

AKA: The Convict Killer , Iron Chain Fighter
IRON CHAIN ASSASSIN

A framed kung-fu master (Ti Lung) seeks revenge after 15 years in prison. He survives one attempt on his life after another before the final surprise plot twist! An intriguing, exciting production which weaves mystery and suspense with kung-fu act...

Price $9.99

Iron Fingers of Death

AKA: Shaolin Prince, Death Mask Of The Ninja
Iron Fingers of Death

This tale of two fugitive princes trying to recover the throne is an eye-filling, mind-bending wonder, which used no less than five other choreographer friends to create kung fu configurations not only never seen before, but never even attempted! ...

Price $9.99

Iron Fisted Monk

Iron Fisted Monk

Sammo Hung s directorial debut is a vibrant and colorful action-packed kung fu fest, which established many of the choreographic and editing techniques now used in modern action cinema. Sammo s amazing skill with weapons, coupled with his natural ...

Price $9.99

Iron Monkey

Iron Monkey

An herbal doctor becomes a masked hero to the oppressed local population during the Chinese Qing Dynasty and must face an evil Manchu official and his Shaolin monks as well as local officials.

Overview: Directed by Yuen Wo Ping (best known as ...

Price $10.99

Iron Monkey of shaolin

A.K.A School Of Shaolin
Iron Monkey of shaolin

A reckless young man joins Shaolin Temple after his family is murdered by Ching officials and trains in the rare art of Monkey Fist kung fu which he uses to exact revenge.

Overview: Iron Monkey is the nickname of a young gambler who becomes the...

Price $9.99


TOP 10 MOVIES
1. Ip Man 2
2. Ong Bak 3
3. Ip Man
4. Ip Man 3: The Legend is Born
5. 4 Assassins
6. Shaolin Daredevils
7. Fist of the White Lotus
8. 7 Blows of the Dragon
9. BOXER REBELLION
10. KID WITH THE GOLDEN ARM
CASTS
POSTERS
LOBBY CARDS
UPCOMING FILMS
Shipping & Return
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us